1. MARKETS
  2. S&P BSE SME IPO
S&P BSE SME IPOBSE: 1146
112571.49-1608.85(-1.41%)

BSE 30 Oct, 2026 3:59 PM (IST)

Portfolio

Alert

My Notes

SP Bse Sme Ipo RSI, Moving Averages, Technical Analysis MACD, MFI, Stochastic and Candlesticks of end of the day

SP Bse Sme Ipo technical analysis - SMA, EMA, Price Change analysis, 52 Week high low, Beta and volume delivery analysis of end of the day

Last Updated:30 Oct, 2026 3:59 PM (IST)
Positive Indicator
Neutral Indicator
Negative Indicator

SP Bse Sme Ipo Day TECHNICAL ANALYSIS

Day Trendlyne Momentum Score

47.4

Score is 47.38, stock is technically neutral. Stocks with score above 70 are considered as technically Strong and below 35 are considered weak.

Day RSI(14)

35.7

RSI is 35.7, RSI below 30 is considered oversold and above 70 overbought

Day MACD(12, 26, 9)

-1285.3

MACD is below its Signal and Center Line, this is a strong bearish indicator.

Day MACD Signal

-178.8

MACD is below its Signal and Center Line, this is a strong bearish indicator.

Day ATR

1759.5

SP Bse Sme Ipo is currently at 1759.46 Day ATR

Day ADX

36.0

SP Bse Sme Ipo is currently at 36.01 Day ADX

Day ROC(21)

-7.2

SP Bse Sme Ipo is currently at -7.17 Day ROC(21)

Day ROC(125)

22.4

SP Bse Sme Ipo is currently at 22.45 Day ROC(125)

SP Bse Sme Ipo Day PERFORMANCE ANALYSIS

  • 1 Day Range

    -1608.85 (-1.41%)
    112571.49 (LTP)
    112435.84114339.61
    LowHigh
  • 1 Week Range

    486.78 (0.43%)
    112571.49 (LTP)
    110505.15115025.9
    LowHigh
  • 1 Month Range

    -8699.58 (-7.17%)
    112571.49 (LTP)
    110505.15123353.65
    LowHigh
  • 3 Months Range

    12935.1 (12.98%)
    112571.49 (LTP)
    99291.51123353.65
    LowHigh
  • 6 Months Range

    20408.44 (22.14%)
    112571.49 (LTP)
    89359.89123353.65
    LowHigh
  • 1 Year Range

    3770.46 (3.47%)
    112571.49 (LTP)
    73866.86123353.65
    LowHigh
  • 2 Year Range

    13132.3 (13.21%)
    112571.49 (LTP)
    --
    LowHigh
  • 3 Year Range

    73825.49 (190.54%)
    112571.49 (LTP)
    38449.05123353.65
    LowHigh
  • 5 Year Range

    105407.98 (1471.46%)
    112571.49 (LTP)
    7338.78123353.65
    LowHigh
SP Bse Sme Ipo Day ACTIVE CANDLESTICKS
  • Bullish Candlestick Patterns

    No Active Candlesticks.
  • Bearish Candlestick Patterns

    No Active Candlesticks.

SP Bse Sme Ipo Day SMA/EMA (Moving Average) Analysis

SP Bse Sme Ipo is trading below 5 out of 8 SMAs.

Bearish-2
3 bullish, 5 bearish
Bullish3
Bearish5
5 Day SMA
113015.2
10 Day SMA
115121.0
20 Day SMA
118437.3
30 Day SMA
118961.5
50 Day SMA
116696.0
100 Day SMA
107934.1
150 Day SMA
101569.1
200 Day SMA
97543.3

SP Bse Sme Ipo Day OSCILLATOR TREND

SP Bse Sme Ipo is trading below 4 out of 9 Oscillators in bearish zone.

Bearish-1
3 bullish, 4 bearish
Bullish3
Bearish4
RSI(14)
35.7
Stochastic Oscillator
23.2
CCI 20
-97.7
Awesome Oscillator
-5886.8
Momentum Oscillator
-9614.4
MACD(12, 26, 9)
-1285.3
Stochastic RSI
21.1
William
-83.9
Ultimate Oscillator
39.4

SP Bse Sme Ipo PIVOT LEVEL

current price
112571.49
Open
114321.29
High
114339.61
Low
112435.84
Close
112571.49
LevelClassicWoodie'sCamarillaFibonacci
Resistance 3115699.22117176.94113095.03115019.42
Resistance 2115019.42115758.28112920.51114292.18
Resistance 1113795.45115273.18112746113842.89
Pivot Point113115.65113854.51113115.65113115.65
Support 1111891.68113369.4112396.98112388.41
Support 2111211.88111950.74112222.47111939.12
Support 3109987.91111465.64112047.95111211.88