1. MARKETS
  2. SECTOR : DIVERSIFIED CONSUMER SERVICES
  3. INDUSTRY : SPECIAL CONSUMER SERVICES
  4. SMARTWORKS COWORKING SPACES LTD.
Smartworks Coworking Spaces Ltd.
NSE: SMARTWORKS | BSE: 544447
Footfalls/UsageAverage Revenue per User
Ask AI about Smartworks Coworking Spaces
480.50-4.00(-0.83%)
2.2M
NSE+BSE Volume

High volume today

NSE 30 Oct, 2026 3:31 PM (IST)

Portfolio

Alert

My Notes

Smartworks Coworking Spaces RSI, Moving Averages, Technical Analysis MACD, MFI, Stochastic and Candlesticks of end of the day

Smartworks Coworking Spaces technical analysis - SMA, EMA, Price Change analysis, 52 Week high low, Beta and volume delivery analysis of end of the day

Last Updated:30 Oct, 2026 3:31 PM (IST)
Positive Indicator
Neutral Indicator
Negative Indicator

Smartworks Coworking Spaces Day TECHNICAL ANALYSIS

Day Trendlyne Momentum Score

52.1

Score is 52.15, stock is technically neutral. Stocks with score above 70 are considered as technically Strong and below 35 are considered weak.

Day RSI(14)

48.6

RSI is 48.6, RSI below 30 is considered oversold and above 70 overbought

Day MFI

81.3

MFI is 81.4, MFI above 80 is considered strongly overbought. This implies that stock may show pullback.

Day MACD(12, 26, 9)

-11.0

MACD is below its Center Line, this is a bearish indicator.

Day MACD Signal

-13.9

MACD is below its Center Line, this is a bearish indicator.

Day ATR

21.9

Smartworks Coworking Spaces is currently at 21.9 Day ATR

Day ADX

22.3

Smartworks Coworking Spaces is currently at 22.31 Day ADX

Day ROC(21)

-6.6

Smartworks Coworking Spaces is currently at -6.56 Day ROC(21)

Day ROC(125)

11.1

Smartworks Coworking Spaces is currently at 11.1 Day ROC(125)

Smartworks Coworking Spaces Day PERFORMANCE ANALYSIS

  • 1 Day Range

    -4 (-0.83%)
    480.5 (LTP)
    466517
    LowHigh
  • 1 Week Range

    40.85 (9.29%)
    480.5 (LTP)
    434.65517
    LowHigh
  • 1 Month Range

    -39.35 (-7.57%)
    480.5 (LTP)
    434529.45
    LowHigh
  • 3 Months Range

    10 (2.13%)
    480.5 (LTP)
    434567.9
    LowHigh
  • 6 Months Range

    48 (11.10%)
    480.5 (LTP)
    418567.9
    LowHigh
  • 1 Year Range

    -99.15 (-17.11%)
    480.5 (LTP)
    361.5619
    LowHigh
  • 2 Year Range

    73.5 (18.06%)
    480.5 (LTP)
    --
    LowHigh
  • 3 Year Range

    73.5 (18.06%)
    480.5 (LTP)
    361.5619
    LowHigh
  • 5 Year Range

    73.5 (18.06%)
    480.5 (LTP)
    361.5619
    LowHigh

Smartworks Coworking Spaces Day VOLUME ANALYSIS

Delivery Volume %
DayWeek1 Month
12.58%20.01%34.57%
View Detailed Delivery Volume Analysis

Smartworks Coworking Spaces weekly average delivery volume is 20.01%.

Smartworks Coworking Spaces Day ACTIVE CANDLESTICKS
  • Bullish Candlestick Patterns

    Highwave Uptrend
    Long Legged Doji Uptrend
    Spinning Top Uptrend
  • Bearish Candlestick Patterns

    No Active Candlesticks.

Smartworks Coworking Spaces has 3 bullish and no bearish candles active.

Smartworks Coworking Spaces Day SMA/EMA (Moving Average) Analysis

Smartworks Coworking Spaces is trading above 5 out of 8 SMAs.

Bullish+2
5 bullish, 3 bearish
Bullish5
Bearish3
5 Day SMA
470.1
10 Day SMA
465.0
20 Day SMA
474.7
30 Day SMA
493.4
50 Day SMA
509.1
100 Day SMA
492.4
150 Day SMA
470.8
200 Day SMA
461.4

Smartworks Coworking Spaces Day OSCILLATOR TREND

Smartworks Coworking Spaces is trading above 5 out of 9 Oscillators in bullish zone.

Bullish+3
5 bullish, 2 bearish
Bullish5
Bearish2
RSI(14)
48.6
Stochastic Oscillator
69.8
CCI 20
55.9
Awesome Oscillator
-30.9
Momentum Oscillator
11.4
MACD(12, 26, 9)
-11.0
Stochastic RSI
97.7
William
-44.0
Ultimate Oscillator
44.3

Smartworks Coworking Spaces PIVOT LEVEL

current price
480.5
Open
480.1
High
517
Low
466
Close
480.5
LevelClassicWoodie'sCamarillaFibonacci
Resistance 3560.67556.6494.52538.83
Resistance 2538.83536.8489.85519.35
Resistance 1509.67505.6485.18507.32
Pivot Point487.83485.8487.83487.83
Support 1458.67454.6475.82468.35
Support 2436.83434.8471.15456.32
Support 3407.67403.6466.48436.83

Smartworks Coworking Spaces Day BETA

1 Month
0.58
3 Month
0.63
1 Year
1
3 Year
NA

Smartworks Coworking Spaces Beta for 3 months is 0.63.

Beta is calculated against NIFTY 50