1. MARKETS
  2. SECTOR : REALTY
  3. INDUSTRY : REALTY
  4. RUNWAL ENTERPRISES LTD.
Runwal Enterprises Ltd.
NSE: RUNWALENTR | BSE: 544959
Pre-sales VolumeNew Launches
Ask AI about Runwal Enterprises
209.355.35(2.62%)
763.4K
NSE+BSE Volume

NSE 30 Oct, 2026 3:31 PM (IST)

Portfolio

Alert

My Notes

Runwal Enterprises RSI, Moving Averages, Technical Analysis MACD, MFI, Stochastic and Candlesticks of end of the day

Runwal Enterprises technical analysis - SMA, EMA, Price Change analysis, 52 Week high low, Beta and volume delivery analysis of end of the day

Last Updated:30 Oct, 2026 3:31 PM (IST)
Positive Indicator
Neutral Indicator
Negative Indicator

Runwal Enterprises Day TECHNICAL ANALYSIS

Day Trendlyne Momentum Score

11.7

Score is 11.67, stock is technically weak. Stocks with score below 35 or in the bottom 30% are considered as technically weak

Day RSI(14)

19.8

RSI is 19.8, RSI below 20 is considered strongly oversold. This implies that stock may rebound.

Day MFI

35.4

MFI is 35.4, MFI below 30 is considered oversold and above 70 overbought

Day ATR

15.9

Runwal Enterprises is currently at 15.92 Day ATR

Runwal Enterprises Day PERFORMANCE ANALYSIS

  • 1 Day Range

    5.35 (2.62%)
    209.35 (LTP)
    201.1214.2
    LowHigh
  • 1 Week Range

    -4.2 (-1.97%)
    209.35 (LTP)
    191.2231.95
    LowHigh
  • 1 Month Range

    -95.65 (-31.36%)
    209.35 (LTP)
    191.2307.75
    LowHigh
  • 3 Months Range

    -95.65 (-31.36%)
    209.35 (LTP)
    191.2307.75
    LowHigh
  • 6 Months Range

    -95.65 (-31.36%)
    209.35 (LTP)
    191.2307.75
    LowHigh
  • 1 Year Range

    -95.65 (-31.36%)
    209.35 (LTP)
    191.2307.75
    LowHigh
  • 2 Year Range

    -95.65 (-31.36%)
    209.35 (LTP)
    --
    LowHigh
  • 3 Year Range

    -95.65 (-31.36%)
    209.35 (LTP)
    191.2307.75
    LowHigh
  • 5 Year Range

    -95.65 (-31.36%)
    209.35 (LTP)
    191.2307.75
    LowHigh
Runwal Enterprises Day ACTIVE CANDLESTICKS
  • Bullish Candlestick Patterns

    No Active Candlesticks.
  • Bearish Candlestick Patterns

    No Active Candlesticks.

Runwal Enterprises Day SMA/EMA (Moving Average) Analysis

Runwal Enterprises is trading below 1 out of 2 SMAs.

Neutral0
1 bullish, 1 bearish
Bullish1
Bearish1
5 Day SMA
205.7
10 Day SMA
220.2

Runwal Enterprises Day OSCILLATOR TREND

Runwal Enterprises is trading below 1 out of 9 Oscillators in bearish zone.

Neutral0
1 bullish, 1 bearish
Bullish1
Bearish1
RSI(14)
19.8
Momentum Oscillator
-45.1
William
-79.0

Runwal Enterprises PIVOT LEVEL

current price
209.35
Open
202.45
High
214.2
Low
201.1
Close
209.35
LevelClassicWoodie'sCamarillaFibonacci
Resistance 3228.43222.1212.95221.32
Resistance 2221.32218.15211.75216.31
Resistance 1215.33209210.55213.22
Pivot Point208.22205.05208.22208.22
Support 1202.23195.9208.15203.21
Support 2195.12191.95206.95200.12
Support 3189.13182.8205.75195.12

Runwal Enterprises Day BETA

1 Month
NA
3 Month
NA
1 Year
NA
3 Year
NA
Beta is calculated against NIFTY 50