1. MARKETS
  2. SECTOR : AUTOMOBILES & AUTO COMPONENTS
  3. INDUSTRY : AUTO PARTS & EQUIPMENT
  4. KHERIA AUTOCOMP LTD.
Kheria Autocomp Ltd.
NSE: KHERIAAUTO
Ask AI about Kheria Autocomp
93.20-5.50(-5.57%)
42,000
NSE Volume

NSE 30 Oct, 2026 3:31 PM (IST)

Portfolio

Alert

My Notes

Kheria Autocomp RSI, Moving Averages, Technical Analysis MACD, MFI, Stochastic and Candlesticks of end of the day

Kheria Autocomp technical analysis - SMA, EMA, Price Change analysis, 52 Week high low, Beta and volume delivery analysis of end of the day

Last Updated:30 Oct, 2026 3:31 PM (IST)
Positive Indicator
Neutral Indicator
Negative Indicator

Kheria Autocomp Day TECHNICAL ANALYSIS

Day Trendlyne Momentum Score

10.5

Score is 10.51, stock is technically weak. Stocks with score below 35 or in the bottom 30% are considered as technically weak

Day RSI(14)

44.6

RSI is 44.6, RSI below 30 is considered oversold and above 70 overbought

Day MFI

64.4

MFI is 64.4, MFI below 30 is considered oversold and above 70 overbought

Day ATR

6.0

Kheria Autocomp is currently at 5.98 Day ATR

Day ROC(21)

-7.8

Kheria Autocomp is currently at -7.81 Day ROC(21)

Kheria Autocomp Day PERFORMANCE ANALYSIS

  • 1 Day Range

    -5.5 (-5.57%)
    93.2 (LTP)
    9298
    LowHigh
  • 1 Week Range

    -1.25 (-1.32%)
    93.2 (LTP)
    92103.9
    LowHigh
  • 1 Month Range

    -8.35 (-8.22%)
    93.2 (LTP)
    84103.9
    LowHigh
  • 3 Months Range

    -7.8 (-7.72%)
    93.2 (LTP)
    84106.5
    LowHigh
  • 6 Months Range

    -7.8 (-7.72%)
    93.2 (LTP)
    84106.5
    LowHigh
  • 1 Year Range

    -7.8 (-7.72%)
    93.2 (LTP)
    84106.5
    LowHigh
  • 2 Year Range

    -7.8 (-7.72%)
    93.2 (LTP)
    --
    LowHigh
  • 3 Year Range

    -7.8 (-7.72%)
    93.2 (LTP)
    84106.5
    LowHigh
  • 5 Year Range

    -7.8 (-7.72%)
    93.2 (LTP)
    84106.5
    LowHigh
Kheria Autocomp Day ACTIVE CANDLESTICKS
  • Bullish Candlestick Patterns

    No Active Candlesticks.
  • Bearish Candlestick Patterns

    No Active Candlesticks.

Kheria Autocomp Day SMA/EMA (Moving Average) Analysis

Kheria Autocomp is trading below 3 out of 3 SMAs.

Bearish-3
0 bullish, 3 bearish
Bullish0
Bearish3
5 Day SMA
97.4
10 Day SMA
95.5
20 Day SMA
93.5

Kheria Autocomp Day OSCILLATOR TREND

Kheria Autocomp is trading above 2 out of 9 Oscillators in bullish zone.

Bullish+1
2 bullish, 1 bearish
Bullish2
Bearish1
RSI(14)
44.6
Stochastic Oscillator
69.8
CCI 20
17.3
Momentum Oscillator
0.8
William
-53.8

Kheria Autocomp PIVOT LEVEL

current price
93.2
Open
98
High
98
Low
92
Close
93.2
LevelClassicWoodie'sCamarillaFibonacci
Resistance 3102.810794.85100.4
Resistance 2100.4102.594.398.11
Resistance 196.810193.7596.69
Pivot Point94.496.594.494.4
Support 190.89592.6592.11
Support 288.490.592.190.69
Support 384.88991.5588.4

Kheria Autocomp Day BETA

1 Month
-1.34
3 Month
NA
1 Year
NA
3 Year
NA
Beta is calculated against NIFTY 50