1. MARKETS
  2. SECTOR : DIVERSIFIED CONSUMER SERVICES
  3. INDUSTRY : SPECIAL CONSUMER SERVICES
  4. INDIQUBE SPACES LTD.
Indiqube Spaces Ltd.
NSE: INDIQUBE | BSE: 544454
Footfalls/UsageAverage Revenue per User
Ask AI about Indiqube Spaces
169.95-2.84(-1.64%)
139.7K
NSE+BSE Volume

High volume today

NSE 30 Oct, 2026 3:31 PM (IST)

Portfolio

Alert

My Notes

Indiqube Spaces RSI, Moving Averages, Technical Analysis MACD, MFI, Stochastic and Candlesticks of end of the day

Indiqube Spaces technical analysis - SMA, EMA, Price Change analysis, 52 Week high low, Beta and volume delivery analysis of end of the day

Last Updated:30 Oct, 2026 3:31 PM (IST)
Positive Indicator
Neutral Indicator
Negative Indicator

Indiqube Spaces Day TECHNICAL ANALYSIS

Day Trendlyne Momentum Score

43.9

Score is 43.85, stock is technically neutral. Stocks with score above 70 are considered as technically Strong and below 35 are considered weak.

Day RSI(14)

40.0

RSI is 40.0, RSI below 30 is considered oversold and above 70 overbought

Day MFI

25.5

MFI is 25.5, MFI below 30 is considered oversold. This implies that stock may rebound.

Day MACD(12, 26, 9)

-6.9

MACD is below its Signal and Center Line, this is a strong bearish indicator.

Day MACD Signal

-6.2

MACD is below its Signal and Center Line, this is a strong bearish indicator.

Day ATR

9.6

Indiqube Spaces is currently at 9.58 Day ATR

Day ADX

32.5

Indiqube Spaces is currently at 32.45 Day ADX

Day ROC(21)

-13.3

Indiqube Spaces is currently at -13.35 Day ROC(21)

Day ROC(125)

-3.2

Indiqube Spaces is currently at -3.22 Day ROC(125)

Indiqube Spaces Day PERFORMANCE ANALYSIS

  • 1 Day Range

    -2.84 (-1.64%)
    169.95 (LTP)
    165.93174.56
    LowHigh
  • 1 Week Range

    14.86 (9.58%)
    169.95 (LTP)
    151.23182.19
    LowHigh
  • 1 Month Range

    -26.43 (-13.46%)
    169.95 (LTP)
    151.23200
    LowHigh
  • 3 Months Range

    -3.81 (-2.19%)
    169.95 (LTP)
    151.23209.9
    LowHigh
  • 6 Months Range

    -5.66 (-3.22%)
    169.95 (LTP)
    148.95209.9
    LowHigh
  • 1 Year Range

    -43.35 (-20.32%)
    169.95 (LTP)
    131.15232.01
    LowHigh
  • 2 Year Range

    -67.05 (-28.29%)
    169.95 (LTP)
    --
    LowHigh
  • 3 Year Range

    -67.05 (-28.29%)
    169.95 (LTP)
    131.15243.8
    LowHigh
  • 5 Year Range

    -67.05 (-28.29%)
    169.95 (LTP)
    131.15243.8
    LowHigh
Indiqube Spaces Day ACTIVE CANDLESTICKS
  • Bullish Candlestick Patterns

    Hikkake Uptrend
  • Bearish Candlestick Patterns

    No Active Candlesticks.

Indiqube Spaces has 1 bullish and no bearish candles active.

Indiqube Spaces Day SMA/EMA (Moving Average) Analysis

Indiqube Spaces is trading below 6 out of 8 SMAs.

Bearish-4
2 bullish, 6 bearish
Bullish2
Bearish6
5 Day SMA
168.3
10 Day SMA
168.4
20 Day SMA
180.4
30 Day SMA
185.2
50 Day SMA
189.4
100 Day SMA
180.7
150 Day SMA
173.8
200 Day SMA
174.2

Indiqube Spaces Day OSCILLATOR TREND

Indiqube Spaces is trading below 4 out of 9 Oscillators in bearish zone.

Bearish-1
3 bullish, 4 bearish
Bullish3
Bearish4
RSI(14)
40.0
Stochastic Oscillator
44.5
CCI 20
-58.5
Awesome Oscillator
-20.0
Momentum Oscillator
-16.1
MACD(12, 26, 9)
-6.9
Stochastic RSI
77.4
William
-59.5
Ultimate Oscillator
49.2

Indiqube Spaces PIVOT LEVEL

current price
169.95
Open
172.83
High
174.56
Low
165.93
Close
169.95
LevelClassicWoodie'sCamarillaFibonacci
Resistance 3182.99185.78172.32178.78
Resistance 2178.78180.17171.53175.48
Resistance 1174.36177.14170.74173.44
Pivot Point170.15171.54170.15170.15
Support 1165.73168.52169.16166.85
Support 2161.52162.91168.37164.81
Support 3157.1159.88167.58161.52

Indiqube Spaces Day BETA

1 Month
0.64
3 Month
0.07
1 Year
0.63
3 Year
NA

Indiqube Spaces Beta for 3 months is 0.07.

Beta is calculated against NIFTY 50