1. MARKETS
  2. SECTOR : REALTY
  3. INDUSTRY : REALTY
  4. ELEVATE CAMPUSES LTD.
Elevate Campuses Ltd.
NSE: ELEVATE | BSE: 544945
Pre-sales VolumeNew Launches
Ask AI about Elevate Campuses
289.60-3.90(-1.33%)
404.1K
NSE+BSE Volume

NSE 30 Oct, 2026 3:31 PM (IST)

Portfolio

Alert

My Notes

Elevate Campuses RSI, Moving Averages, Technical Analysis MACD, MFI, Stochastic and Candlesticks of end of the day

Elevate Campuses technical analysis - SMA, EMA, Price Change analysis, 52 Week high low, Beta and volume delivery analysis of end of the day

Last Updated:30 Oct, 2026 3:31 PM (IST)
Positive Indicator
Neutral Indicator
Negative Indicator

Elevate Campuses Day TECHNICAL ANALYSIS

Day Trendlyne Momentum Score

10.0

Score is 10.0, stock is technically weak. Stocks with score below 35 or in the bottom 30% are considered as technically weak

Day RSI(14)

40.1

RSI is 40.1, RSI below 30 is considered oversold and above 70 overbought

Day MFI

21.5

MFI is 21.5, MFI below 30 is considered oversold. This implies that stock may rebound.

Day ATR

17.7

Elevate Campuses is currently at 17.71 Day ATR

Elevate Campuses Day PERFORMANCE ANALYSIS

  • 1 Day Range

    -3.9 (-1.33%)
    289.6 (LTP)
    283.5296.35
    LowHigh
  • 1 Week Range

    5.5 (1.94%)
    289.6 (LTP)
    275296.35
    LowHigh
  • 1 Month Range

    -72.4 (-20.00%)
    289.6 (LTP)
    266.95372.75
    LowHigh
  • 3 Months Range

    -72.4 (-20.00%)
    289.6 (LTP)
    266.95372.75
    LowHigh
  • 6 Months Range

    -72.4 (-20.00%)
    289.6 (LTP)
    266.95372.75
    LowHigh
  • 1 Year Range

    -72.4 (-20.00%)
    289.6 (LTP)
    266.95372.75
    LowHigh
  • 2 Year Range

    -72.4 (-20.00%)
    289.6 (LTP)
    --
    LowHigh
  • 3 Year Range

    -72.4 (-20.00%)
    289.6 (LTP)
    266.95372.75
    LowHigh
  • 5 Year Range

    -72.4 (-20.00%)
    289.6 (LTP)
    266.95372.75
    LowHigh
Elevate Campuses Day ACTIVE CANDLESTICKS
  • Bullish Candlestick Patterns

    Long Legged Doji Uptrend
    Rickshaw Man Uptrend
  • Bearish Candlestick Patterns

    No Active Candlesticks.

Elevate Campuses has 2 bullish and no bearish candles active.

Elevate Campuses Day SMA/EMA (Moving Average) Analysis

Elevate Campuses is trading below 2 out of 3 SMAs.

Bearish-1
1 bullish, 2 bearish
Bullish1
Bearish2
5 Day SMA
289.5
10 Day SMA
297.1
20 Day SMA
313.8

Elevate Campuses Day OSCILLATOR TREND

Elevate Campuses is trading below 2 out of 9 Oscillators in bearish zone.

Bearish-1
1 bullish, 2 bearish
Bullish1
Bearish2
RSI(14)
40.1
Stochastic Oscillator
29.9
CCI 20
-88.6
Momentum Oscillator
-23.4
William
-69.5

Elevate Campuses PIVOT LEVEL

current price
289.6
Open
290.3
High
296.35
Low
283.5
Close
289.6
LevelClassicWoodie'sCamarillaFibonacci
Resistance 3308.98309.58293.13302.67
Resistance 2302.67302.96291.96297.76
Resistance 1296.13296.72290.78294.73
Pivot Point289.82290.11289.82289.82
Support 1283.28283.88288.42284.91
Support 2276.97277.26287.24281.88
Support 3270.43271.02286.07276.97

Elevate Campuses Day BETA

1 Month
NA
3 Month
NA
1 Year
NA
3 Year
NA
Beta is calculated against NIFTY 50