1. MARKETS
  2. SECTOR : COMMERCIAL SERVICES & SUPPLIES
  3. INDUSTRY : MISC. COMMERCIAL SERVICES
  4. BLS E-SERVICES LTD.
BLS E-Services Ltd.
NSE: BLSE | BSE: 544107
Ask AI about BLS E-Services
146.85-0.20(-0.14%)
466.8K
NSE+BSE Volume

NSE 30 Oct, 2026 3:31 PM (IST)

Portfolio

Alert

My Notes

BLS E-Services RSI, Moving Averages, Technical Analysis MACD, MFI, Stochastic and Candlesticks of end of the day

BLS E-Services technical analysis - SMA, EMA, Price Change analysis, 52 Week high low, Beta and volume delivery analysis of end of the day

Last Updated:30 Oct, 2026 3:31 PM (IST)
Positive Indicator
Neutral Indicator
Negative Indicator

BLS E-Services Day TECHNICAL ANALYSIS

Day Trendlyne Momentum Score

59.9

Score is 59.93, stock is technically neutral. Stocks with score above 70 are considered as technically Strong and below 35 are considered weak.

Day RSI(14)

44.5

RSI is 44.5, RSI below 30 is considered oversold and above 70 overbought

Day MFI

56.6

MFI is 56.7, MFI below 30 is considered oversold and above 70 overbought

Day MACD(12, 26, 9)

-2.9

MACD is below its Center Line, this is a bearish indicator.

Day MACD Signal

-3.0

MACD is below its Center Line, this is a bearish indicator.

Day ATR

6.6

BLS E-Services is currently at 6.64 Day ATR

Day ADX

22.8

BLS E-Services is currently at 22.83 Day ADX

Day ROC(21)

-8.5

BLS E-Services is currently at -8.53 Day ROC(21)

Day ROC(125)

48.7

BLS E-Services is currently at 48.66 Day ROC(125)

BLS E-Services Day PERFORMANCE ANALYSIS

  • 1 Day Range

    -0.2 (-0.14%)
    146.85 (LTP)
    144.1151.8
    LowHigh
  • 1 Week Range

    0.95 (0.65%)
    146.85 (LTP)
    139.4151.8
    LowHigh
  • 1 Month Range

    -17.45 (-10.62%)
    146.85 (LTP)
    136.8167.4
    LowHigh
  • 3 Months Range

    -3.48 (-2.31%)
    146.85 (LTP)
    136.8169.9
    LowHigh
  • 6 Months Range

    48.07 (48.66%)
    146.85 (LTP)
    92.58169.9
    LowHigh
  • 1 Year Range

    59.53 (68.17%)
    146.85 (LTP)
    62.15169.9
    LowHigh
  • 2 Year Range

    38.67 (35.75%)
    146.85 (LTP)
    --
    LowHigh
  • 3 Year Range

    79.35 (117.56%)
    146.85 (LTP)
    62.15211.85
    LowHigh
  • 5 Year Range

    79.35 (117.56%)
    146.85 (LTP)
    62.15211.85
    LowHigh
BLS E-Services Day ACTIVE CANDLESTICKS
  • Bullish Candlestick Patterns

    Highwave Uptrend
    Spinning Top Uptrend
  • Bearish Candlestick Patterns

    No Active Candlesticks.

BLS E-Services has 2 bullish and no bearish candles active.

BLS E-Services Day SMA/EMA (Moving Average) Analysis

BLS E-Services is trading below 4 out of 8 SMAs.

Neutral0
4 bullish, 4 bearish
Bullish4
Bearish4
5 Day SMA
147.3
10 Day SMA
145.5
20 Day SMA
149.9
30 Day SMA
153.6
50 Day SMA
156.0
100 Day SMA
145.2
150 Day SMA
128.3
200 Day SMA
116.1

BLS E-Services Day OSCILLATOR TREND

BLS E-Services is trading below 4 out of 9 Oscillators in bearish zone.

Bearish-1
3 bullish, 4 bearish
Bullish3
Bearish4
RSI(14)
44.5
Stochastic Oscillator
53.4
CCI 20
-34.6
Awesome Oscillator
-7.4
Momentum Oscillator
-2.6
MACD(12, 26, 9)
-2.9
Stochastic RSI
83.8
William
-43.2
Ultimate Oscillator
53.7

BLS E-Services PIVOT LEVEL

current price
146.85
Open
146.05
High
151.8
Low
144.1
Close
146.85
LevelClassicWoodie'sCamarillaFibonacci
Resistance 3158.77157.6148.97155.28
Resistance 2155.28154.7148.26152.34
Resistance 1151.07149.9147.56150.52
Pivot Point147.58147147.58147.58
Support 1143.37142.2146.14144.64
Support 2139.88139.3145.44142.82
Support 3135.67134.5144.73139.88

BLS E-Services Day BETA

1 Month
-0.33
3 Month
-0.13
1 Year
0.87
3 Year
NA

BLS E-Services Beta for 3 months is -0.13.

Beta is calculated against NIFTY 50