1. MARKETS
  2. SECTOR : REALTY
  3. INDUSTRY : REITS-INVITS
  4. BAGMANE PRIME OFFICE REIT
Bagmane Prime Office REIT
NSE: BAGMANE | BSE: 544758
Ask AI about Bagmane Prime Office REIT
105.590.83(0.79%)
463.9K
NSE+BSE Volume

NSE 30 Oct, 2026 3:31 PM (IST)

Portfolio

Alert

My Notes

Bagmane Prime Office REIT RSI, Moving Averages, Technical Analysis MACD, MFI, Stochastic and Candlesticks of end of the day

Bagmane Prime Office REIT technical analysis - SMA, EMA, Price Change analysis, 52 Week high low, Beta and volume delivery analysis of end of the day

Last Updated:30 Oct, 2026 3:31 PM (IST)
Positive Indicator
Neutral Indicator
Negative Indicator

Bagmane Prime Office REIT Day TECHNICAL ANALYSIS

Day Trendlyne Momentum Score

18.2

Score is 18.19, stock is technically weak. Stocks with score below 35 or in the bottom 30% are considered as technically weak

Day RSI(14)

45.7

RSI is 45.7, RSI below 30 is considered oversold and above 70 overbought

Day MFI

45.3

MFI is 45.3, MFI below 30 is considered oversold and above 70 overbought

Day MACD(12, 26, 9)

-0.7

MACD is below its Signal and Center Line, this is a strong bearish indicator.

Day MACD Signal

-0.7

MACD is below its Signal and Center Line, this is a strong bearish indicator.

Day ATR

1.5

Bagmane Prime Office REIT is currently at 1.49 Day ATR

Day ADX

15.0

Bagmane Prime Office REIT is currently at 15.03 Day ADX

Day ROC(21)

-0.7

Bagmane Prime Office REIT is currently at -0.68 Day ROC(21)

Bagmane Prime Office REIT Day PERFORMANCE ANALYSIS

  • 1 Day Range

    0.83 (0.79%)
    105.59 (LTP)
    104.6107
    LowHigh
  • 1 Week Range

    0.37 (0.35%)
    105.59 (LTP)
    103.66107
    LowHigh
  • 1 Month Range

    -2.89 (-2.66%)
    105.59 (LTP)
    103.66108.99
    LowHigh
  • 3 Months Range

    0.46 (0.44%)
    105.59 (LTP)
    103.66111.94
    LowHigh
  • 6 Months Range

    5.59 (5.59%)
    105.59 (LTP)
    102.25111.94
    LowHigh
  • 1 Year Range

    5.59 (5.59%)
    105.59 (LTP)
    102.25111.94
    LowHigh
  • 2 Year Range

    5.59 (5.59%)
    105.59 (LTP)
    --
    LowHigh
  • 3 Year Range

    5.59 (5.59%)
    105.59 (LTP)
    102.25111.94
    LowHigh
  • 5 Year Range

    5.59 (5.59%)
    105.59 (LTP)
    102.25111.94
    LowHigh

Bagmane Prime Office REIT Day VOLUME ANALYSIS

Delivery Volume %
DayWeek1 Month
67.87%76.48%83.68%
View Detailed Delivery Volume Analysis

Bagmane Prime Office REIT weekly average delivery volume is 76.48%.

Bagmane Prime Office REIT Day ACTIVE CANDLESTICKS
  • Bullish Candlestick Patterns

    Highwave Uptrend
    Spinning Top Uptrend
  • Bearish Candlestick Patterns

    No Active Candlesticks.

Bagmane Prime Office REIT has 2 bullish and no bearish candles active.

Bagmane Prime Office REIT Day SMA/EMA (Moving Average) Analysis

Bagmane Prime Office REIT is trading below 4 out of 6 SMAs.

Bearish-2
2 bullish, 4 bearish
Bullish2
Bearish4
5 Day SMA
104.8
10 Day SMA
105.2
20 Day SMA
105.8
30 Day SMA
106.9
50 Day SMA
107.0
100 Day SMA
105.8

Bagmane Prime Office REIT Day OSCILLATOR TREND

Bagmane Prime Office REIT is trading below 4 out of 9 Oscillators in bearish zone.

Bearish-1
3 bullish, 4 bearish
Bullish3
Bearish4
RSI(14)
45.7
Stochastic Oscillator
34.4
CCI 20
-21.5
Awesome Oscillator
-2.5
Momentum Oscillator
-0.3
MACD(12, 26, 9)
-0.7
Stochastic RSI
66.8
William
-42.2
Ultimate Oscillator
40.2

Bagmane Prime Office REIT PIVOT LEVEL

current price
105.59
Open
105.37
High
107
Low
104.6
Close
105.59
LevelClassicWoodie'sCamarillaFibonacci
Resistance 3109.26108.97106.25108.13
Resistance 2108.13107.98106.03107.21
Resistance 1106.86106.57105.81106.65
Pivot Point105.73105.58105.73105.73
Support 1104.46104.17105.37104.81
Support 2103.33103.18105.15104.25
Support 3102.06101.77104.93103.33

Bagmane Prime Office REIT Day BETA

1 Month
-0.01
3 Month
0.09
1 Year
NA
3 Year
NA

Bagmane Prime Office REIT Beta for 3 months is 0.09.

Beta is calculated against NIFTY 50