1. MARKETS
  2. SECTOR : REALTY
  3. INDUSTRY : REALTY
  4. ATAL REALTECH LTD.
Atal Realtech Ltd.
NSE: ATALREAL | BSE: 543911|ASM
Ask AI about Atal Realtech
13.68-0.01(-0.07%)
920.2K
NSE+BSE Volume

NSE 30 Oct, 2026 3:31 PM (IST)

Portfolio

Alert

My Notes

Atal Realtech RSI, Moving Averages, Technical Analysis MACD, MFI, Stochastic and Candlesticks of end of the day

Atal Realtech technical analysis - SMA, EMA, Price Change analysis, 52 Week high low, Beta and volume delivery analysis of end of the day

Last Updated:30 Oct, 2026 3:31 PM (IST)
Positive Indicator
Neutral Indicator
Negative Indicator

Atal Realtech Day TECHNICAL ANALYSIS

Day Trendlyne Momentum Score

27.4

Score is 27.39, stock is technically weak. Stocks with score below 35 or in the bottom 30% are considered as technically weak

Day RSI(14)

46.6

RSI is 46.6, RSI below 30 is considered oversold and above 70 overbought

Day MFI

61.6

MFI is 61.6, MFI below 30 is considered oversold and above 70 overbought

Day MACD(12, 26, 9)

-1.1

MACD is below its Center Line, this is a bearish indicator.

Day MACD Signal

-1.8

MACD is below its Center Line, this is a bearish indicator.

Day ATR

1.0

Atal Realtech is currently at 0.96 Day ATR

Day ADX

46.2

Atal Realtech is currently at 46.2 Day ADX

Day ROC(21)

13.7

Atal Realtech is currently at 13.72 Day ROC(21)

Day ROC(125)

-48.5

Atal Realtech is currently at -48.51 Day ROC(125)

Atal Realtech Day PERFORMANCE ANALYSIS

  • 1 Day Range

    -0.01 (-0.07%)
    13.68 (LTP)
    13.313.97
    LowHigh
  • 1 Week Range

    1.36 (11.04%)
    13.68 (LTP)
    1213.97
    LowHigh
  • 1 Month Range

    1.1 (8.74%)
    13.68 (LTP)
    10.4513.97
    LowHigh
  • 3 Months Range

    -19.49 (-58.76%)
    13.68 (LTP)
    10.4536.7
    LowHigh
  • 6 Months Range

    -12.89 (-48.51%)
    13.68 (LTP)
    10.4536.7
    LowHigh
  • 1 Year Range

    -11.89 (-46.50%)
    13.68 (LTP)
    10.4536.7
    LowHigh
  • 2 Year Range

    1.39 (11.31%)
    13.68 (LTP)
    --
    LowHigh
  • 3 Year Range

    1.06 (8.40%)
    13.68 (LTP)
    6.5236.7
    LowHigh
  • 5 Year Range

    2.62 (23.69%)
    13.68 (LTP)
    6.136.7
    LowHigh
Atal Realtech Day ACTIVE CANDLESTICKS
  • Bullish Candlestick Patterns

    Long Legged Doji Uptrend
    Rickshaw Man Uptrend
  • Bearish Candlestick Patterns

    No Active Candlesticks.

Atal Realtech has 2 bullish and no bearish candles active.

Atal Realtech Day SMA/EMA (Moving Average) Analysis

Atal Realtech is trading below 4 out of 8 SMAs.

Neutral0
4 bullish, 4 bearish
Bullish4
Bearish4
5 Day SMA
13.1
10 Day SMA
12.7
20 Day SMA
12.3
30 Day SMA
12.8
50 Day SMA
18.4
100 Day SMA
24.7
150 Day SMA
25.4
200 Day SMA
25.4

Atal Realtech Day OSCILLATOR TREND

Atal Realtech is trading above 5 out of 9 Oscillators in bullish zone.

Bullish+2
5 bullish, 3 bearish
Bullish5
Bearish3
RSI(14)
46.6
Stochastic Oscillator
94.9
CCI 20
192.6
Awesome Oscillator
-0.0
Momentum Oscillator
1.3
MACD(12, 26, 9)
-1.1
Stochastic RSI
99.9
William
-8.2
Ultimate Oscillator
67.4

Atal Realtech PIVOT LEVEL

current price
13.68
Open
13.69
High
13.97
Low
13.3
Close
13.68
LevelClassicWoodie'sCamarillaFibonacci
Resistance 314.6714.713.8614.32
Resistance 214.3214.3313.814.06
Resistance 11414.0213.7413.91
Pivot Point13.6513.6613.6513.65
Support 113.3313.3613.6213.39
Support 212.9812.9913.5613.24
Support 312.6612.6813.512.98

Atal Realtech Day BETA

1 Month
1.16
3 Month
1.8
1 Year
0.93
3 Year
0.63

Atal Realtech Beta for 3 months is 1.8.

Beta is calculated against NIFTY 50