1. MARKETS
  2. SECTOR : RETAILING
  3. INDUSTRY : INTERNET & CATALOGUE RETAIL
  4. ACEVECTOR LTD.
AceVector Ltd.
NSE: ACEVECTOR | BSE: 544962
17.94-2.20(-10.92%)
17.6M
NSE+BSE Volume

NSE 30 Oct, 2026 3:31 PM (IST)

Portfolio

Alert

My Notes

AceVector RSI, Moving Averages, Technical Analysis MACD, MFI, Stochastic and Candlesticks of end of the day

AceVector technical analysis - SMA, EMA, Price Change analysis, 52 Week high low, Beta and volume delivery analysis of end of the day

Last Updated:30 Oct, 2026 3:31 PM (IST)
Positive Indicator
Neutral Indicator
Negative Indicator

AceVector Day TECHNICAL ANALYSIS

Day Trendlyne Momentum Score

11.7

Score is 11.67, stock is technically weak. Stocks with score below 35 or in the bottom 30% are considered as technically weak

Day RSI(14)

31.4

RSI is 31.4, RSI below 30 is considered oversold and above 70 overbought

Day MFI

17.0

MFI is 17.0, MFI below 20 is considered strongly oversold. This implies that stock may rebound.

Day ATR

2.3

AceVector is currently at 2.32 Day ATR

AceVector Day PERFORMANCE ANALYSIS

  • 1 Day Range

    -2.2 (-10.92%)
    17.94 (LTP)
    17.5120.36
    LowHigh
  • 1 Week Range

    -2.75 (-13.29%)
    17.94 (LTP)
    17.5121.99
    LowHigh
  • 1 Month Range

    -14.06 (-43.94%)
    17.94 (LTP)
    17.5133.27
    LowHigh
  • 3 Months Range

    -14.06 (-43.94%)
    17.94 (LTP)
    17.5133.27
    LowHigh
  • 6 Months Range

    -14.06 (-43.94%)
    17.94 (LTP)
    17.5133.27
    LowHigh
  • 1 Year Range

    -14.06 (-43.94%)
    17.94 (LTP)
    17.5133.27
    LowHigh
  • 2 Year Range

    -14.06 (-43.94%)
    17.94 (LTP)
    --
    LowHigh
  • 3 Year Range

    -14.06 (-43.94%)
    17.94 (LTP)
    17.5133.27
    LowHigh
  • 5 Year Range

    -14.06 (-43.94%)
    17.94 (LTP)
    17.5133.27
    LowHigh
AceVector Day ACTIVE CANDLESTICKS
  • Bullish Candlestick Patterns

    No Active Candlesticks.
  • Bearish Candlestick Patterns

    No Active Candlesticks.

AceVector Day SMA/EMA (Moving Average) Analysis

AceVector is trading below 2 out of 2 SMAs.

Bearish-2
0 bullish, 2 bearish
Bullish0
Bearish2
5 Day SMA
19.8
10 Day SMA
21.3

AceVector Day OSCILLATOR TREND

AceVector is trading below 1 out of 9 Oscillators in bearish zone.

Bearish-1
0 bullish, 1 bearish
Bullish0
Bearish1
RSI(14)
31.4
Momentum Oscillator
-7.3
William
-97.0

AceVector PIVOT LEVEL

current price
17.94
Open
20.14
High
20.36
Low
17.51
Close
17.94
LevelClassicWoodie'sCamarillaFibonacci
Resistance 322.5524.4218.7221.45
Resistance 221.4522.3918.4620.36
Resistance 119.721.5618.219.69
Pivot Point18.619.5418.618.6
Support 116.8518.7217.6817.51
Support 215.7516.6917.4216.84
Support 31415.8617.1615.75

AceVector Day BETA

1 Month
NA
3 Month
NA
1 Year
NA
3 Year
NA
Beta is calculated against NIFTY 50