1. MARKETS
  2. SECTOR : BANKING AND FINANCE
  3. INDUSTRY : CAPITAL MARKETS
  4. 360 ONE WAM LTD.
360 One Wam Ltd.
NSE: 360ONE | BSE: 542772
Trading Volumes (ADTV)Active Clients
Ask AI about 360 One Wam
985.00-37.70(-3.69%)
489.2K
NSE+BSE Volume

NSE 30 Oct, 2026 3:31 PM (IST)

Portfolio

Alert

My Notes

360 One Wam RSI, Moving Averages, Technical Analysis MACD, MFI, Stochastic and Candlesticks of end of the day

360 One Wam technical analysis - SMA, EMA, Price Change analysis, 52 Week high low, Beta and volume delivery analysis of end of the day

Last Updated:30 Oct, 2026 3:31 PM (IST)
Positive Indicator
Neutral Indicator
Negative Indicator

360 One Wam Day TECHNICAL ANALYSIS

Day Trendlyne Momentum Score

34.3

Score is 34.29, stock is technically weak. Stocks with score below 35 or in the bottom 30% are considered as technically weak

Day RSI(14)

37.8

RSI is 37.8, RSI below 30 is considered oversold and above 70 overbought

Day MFI

32.5

MFI is 32.5, MFI below 30 is considered oversold and above 70 overbought

Day MACD(12, 26, 9)

-24.9

MACD is below its Signal and Center Line, this is a strong bearish indicator.

Day MACD Signal

-21.2

MACD is below its Signal and Center Line, this is a strong bearish indicator.

Day ATR

31.5

360 One Wam is currently at 31.54 Day ATR

Day ADX

20.3

360 One Wam is currently at 20.28 Day ADX

Day ROC(21)

-4.3

360 One Wam is currently at -4.29 Day ROC(21)

Day ROC(125)

-4.8

360 One Wam is currently at -4.8 Day ROC(125)

360 One Wam Day PERFORMANCE ANALYSIS

  • 1 Day Range

    -37.7 (-3.69%)
    985 (LTP)
    9851022
    LowHigh
  • 1 Week Range

    -12.1 (-1.21%)
    985 (LTP)
    965.71027.7
    LowHigh
  • 1 Month Range

    -45 (-4.37%)
    985 (LTP)
    965.71112
    LowHigh
  • 3 Months Range

    -150.3 (-13.24%)
    985 (LTP)
    965.71222.9
    LowHigh
  • 6 Months Range

    -49.65 (-4.80%)
    985 (LTP)
    965.71222.9
    LowHigh
  • 1 Year Range

    -95.7 (-8.86%)
    985 (LTP)
    906.051236.2
    LowHigh
  • 2 Year Range

    -105.5 (-9.67%)
    985 (LTP)
    --
    LowHigh
  • 3 Year Range

    459.9 (87.58%)
    985 (LTP)
    518.11318
    LowHigh
  • 5 Year Range

    577.52 (141.73%)
    985 (LTP)
    308.951318
    LowHigh
360 One Wam Day ACTIVE CANDLESTICKS
  • Bullish Candlestick Patterns

    No Active Candlesticks.
  • Bearish Candlestick Patterns

    No Active Candlesticks.

360 One Wam Day SMA/EMA (Moving Average) Analysis

360 One Wam is trading below 8 out of 8 SMAs.

Bearish-8
0 bullish, 8 bearish
Bullish0
Bearish8
5 Day SMA
989.3
10 Day SMA
1015.9
20 Day SMA
1037.6
30 Day SMA
1046.6
50 Day SMA
1088.3
100 Day SMA
1106.3
150 Day SMA
1089.5
200 Day SMA
1094.5

360 One Wam Day OSCILLATOR TREND

360 One Wam is trading below 4 out of 9 Oscillators in bearish zone.

Bearish-1
3 bullish, 4 bearish
Bullish3
Bearish4
RSI(14)
37.8
Stochastic Oscillator
23.1
CCI 20
-97.8
Awesome Oscillator
-60.1
Momentum Oscillator
-88.0
MACD(12, 26, 9)
-24.9
Stochastic RSI
48.0
William
-86.8
Ultimate Oscillator
44.6

360 One Wam PIVOT LEVEL

current price
985
Open
1022
High
1022
Low
985
Close
985
LevelClassicWoodie'sCamarillaFibonacci
Resistance 31046.671077.5995.171034.33
Resistance 21034.331049.75991.781020.2
Resistance 11009.671040.5988.391011.47
Pivot Point997.331012.75997.33997.33
Support 1972.671003.5981.61983.2
Support 2960.33975.75978.22974.47
Support 3935.67966.5974.83960.33

360 One Wam Day BETA

1 Month
0.71
3 Month
1.04
1 Year
1.34
3 Year
1.07

360 One Wam Beta for 3 months is 1.04.

Beta is calculated against NIFTY 50