1. MARKETS
  2. SECTOR : TEXTILES APPARELS & ACCESSORIES
  3. INDUSTRY : TEXTILES
  4. TNA SOLUTIONS LTD.
TNA Solutions Ltd.
BSE: 544983
Ask AI about TNA Solutions
40.64-3.11(-7.11%)
38,000
BSE Volume

BSE 30 Oct, 2026 3:31 PM (IST)

Portfolio

Alert

My Notes

TNA Solutions RSI, Moving Averages, Technical Analysis MACD, MFI, Stochastic and Candlesticks of end of the day

TNA Solutions technical analysis - SMA, EMA, Price Change analysis, 52 Week high low, Beta and volume delivery analysis of end of the day

Last Updated:30 Oct, 2026 3:31 PM (IST)
Positive Indicator
Neutral Indicator
Negative Indicator

TNA Solutions Day TECHNICAL ANALYSIS

Day Trendlyne Momentum Score

14.2

Score is 14.17, stock is technically weak. Stocks with score below 35 or in the bottom 30% are considered as technically weak

Day RSI(14)

15.1

RSI is 15.1, RSI below 20 is considered strongly oversold. This implies that stock may rebound.

Day MFI

4.6

MFI is 4.6, MFI below 20 is considered strongly oversold. This implies that stock may rebound.

Day ATR

3.0

TNA Solutions is currently at 2.99 Day ATR

TNA Solutions Day PERFORMANCE ANALYSIS

  • 1 Day Range

    -3.11 (-7.11%)
    40.64 (LTP)
    40.1143.05
    LowHigh
  • 1 Week Range

    -1.49 (-3.54%)
    40.64 (LTP)
    4045.02
    LowHigh
  • 1 Month Range

    NA
    40.64 (LTP)
    4058.8
    LowHigh
  • 3 Months Range

    NA
    40.64 (LTP)
    4058.8
    LowHigh
  • 6 Months Range

    NA
    40.64 (LTP)
    4058.8
    LowHigh
  • 1 Year Range

    NA
    40.64 (LTP)
    4058.8
    LowHigh
  • 2 Year Range

    NA
    40.64 (LTP)
    --
    LowHigh
  • 3 Year Range

    NA
    40.64 (LTP)
    4058.8
    LowHigh
  • 5 Year Range

    NA
    40.64 (LTP)
    4058.8
    LowHigh
TNA Solutions Day ACTIVE CANDLESTICKS
  • Bullish Candlestick Patterns

    No Active Candlesticks.
  • Bearish Candlestick Patterns

    No Active Candlesticks.

TNA Solutions Day SMA/EMA (Moving Average) Analysis

TNA Solutions is trading below 2 out of 2 SMAs.

Bearish-2
0 bullish, 2 bearish
Bullish0
Bearish2
5 Day SMA
42.5
10 Day SMA
44.2

TNA Solutions Day OSCILLATOR TREND

TNA Solutions is trading below 1 out of 9 Oscillators in bearish zone.

Neutral0
1 bullish, 1 bearish
Bullish1
Bearish1
RSI(14)
15.1
Momentum Oscillator
-8.8
William
-96.4

TNA Solutions PIVOT LEVEL

current price
40.64
Open
43
High
43.05
Low
40.11
Close
40.64
LevelClassicWoodie'sCamarillaFibonacci
Resistance 345.3647.4141.4544.21
Resistance 244.2145.2341.1843.08
Resistance 142.4244.4740.9142.39
Pivot Point41.2742.2941.2741.27
Support 139.4841.5340.3740.14
Support 238.3339.3540.139.45
Support 336.5438.5939.8338.33

TNA Solutions Day BETA

1 Month
NA
3 Month
NA
1 Year
NA
3 Year
NA
Beta is calculated against NIFTY 50