1. MARKETS
  2. SECTOR : SOFTWARE & SERVICES
  3. INDUSTRY : IT CONSULTING & SOFTWARE
  4. WORKMATES CORE2CLOUD SOLUTION LTD.
Workmates Core2Cloud Solution Ltd.
BSE: 544610|ASM
Ask AI about Workmates Core2Cloud Solution
427.00-17.40(-3.92%)
13,800
BSE Volume

BSE 30 Oct, 2026 3:31 PM (IST)

Portfolio

Alert

My Notes

Workmates Core2Cloud Solution RSI, Moving Averages, Technical Analysis MACD, MFI, Stochastic and Candlesticks of end of the day

Workmates Core2Cloud Solution technical analysis - SMA, EMA, Price Change analysis, 52 Week high low, Beta and volume delivery analysis of end of the day

Last Updated:30 Oct, 2026 3:31 PM (IST)
Positive Indicator
Neutral Indicator
Negative Indicator

Workmates Core2Cloud Solution Day TECHNICAL ANALYSIS

Day Trendlyne Momentum Score

68.9

Score is 68.9, stock is technically moderately strong. Stocks with score between 60 and 70 are considered as technically Moderately Strong

Day RSI(14)

54.7

RSI is 54.7, RSI below 30 is considered oversold and above 70 overbought

Day MFI

61.2

MFI is 61.2, MFI below 30 is considered oversold and above 70 overbought

Day MACD(12, 26, 9)

11.6

MACD is above its center and signal Line, this is a bullish indicator.

Day MACD Signal

10.1

MACD is above its center and signal Line, this is a bullish indicator.

Day ATR

18.8

Workmates Core2Cloud Solution is currently at 18.77 Day ATR

Day ADX

14.2

Workmates Core2Cloud Solution is currently at 14.16 Day ADX

Day ROC(21)

6.0

Workmates Core2Cloud Solution is currently at 6.02 Day ROC(21)

Day ROC(125)

26.8

Workmates Core2Cloud Solution is currently at 26.8 Day ROC(125)

Workmates Core2Cloud Solution Day PERFORMANCE ANALYSIS

  • 1 Day Range

    -17.4 (-3.92%)
    427 (LTP)
    427445.5
    LowHigh
  • 1 Week Range

    28 (7.02%)
    427 (LTP)
    396446.9
    LowHigh
  • 1 Month Range

    36 (9.21%)
    427 (LTP)
    350446.9
    LowHigh
  • 3 Months Range

    106 (33.02%)
    427 (LTP)
    317.5472
    LowHigh
  • 6 Months Range

    90.25 (26.80%)
    427 (LTP)
    264472
    LowHigh
  • 1 Year Range

    NA
    427 (LTP)
    264514
    LowHigh
  • 2 Year Range

    NA
    427 (LTP)
    --
    LowHigh
  • 3 Year Range

    NA
    427 (LTP)
    264514
    LowHigh
  • 5 Year Range

    NA
    427 (LTP)
    264514
    LowHigh

Workmates Core2Cloud Solution Day VOLUME ANALYSIS

Delivery Volume %
DayWeek1 Month
65.22%69.09%68.77%
View Detailed Delivery Volume Analysis

Workmates Core2Cloud Solution weekly average delivery volume is 69.09%.

Workmates Core2Cloud Solution Day ACTIVE CANDLESTICKS
  • Bullish Candlestick Patterns

    No Active Candlesticks.
  • Bearish Candlestick Patterns

    No Active Candlesticks.

Workmates Core2Cloud Solution Day SMA/EMA (Moving Average) Analysis

Workmates Core2Cloud Solution is trading above 6 out of 8 SMAs.

Bullish+4
6 bullish, 2 bearish
Bullish6
Bearish2
5 Day SMA
433.1
10 Day SMA
430.2
20 Day SMA
408.8
30 Day SMA
410.2
50 Day SMA
393.9
100 Day SMA
354.7
150 Day SMA
347.2
200 Day SMA
345.1

Workmates Core2Cloud Solution Day OSCILLATOR TREND

Workmates Core2Cloud Solution is trading above 5 out of 9 Oscillators in bullish zone.

Bullish+3
5 bullish, 2 bearish
Bullish5
Bearish2
RSI(14)
54.7
Stochastic Oscillator
87.5
CCI 20
72.9
Awesome Oscillator
16.8
Momentum Oscillator
5.3
MACD(12, 26, 9)
11.6
Stochastic RSI
68.0
William
-28.1
Ultimate Oscillator
49.4

Workmates Core2Cloud Solution PIVOT LEVEL

current price
427
Open
445
High
445.5
Low
427
Close
427
LevelClassicWoodie'sCamarillaFibonacci
Resistance 3457.83472.75432.09451.67
Resistance 2451.67459.12430.39444.6
Resistance 1439.33454.25428.7440.23
Pivot Point433.17440.62433.17433.17
Support 1420.83435.75425.3426.1
Support 2414.67422.12423.61421.73
Support 3402.33417.25421.91414.67

Workmates Core2Cloud Solution Day BETA

1 Month
2.22
3 Month
1.21
1 Year
NA
3 Year
NA

Workmates Core2Cloud Solution Beta for 3 months is 1.21.

Beta is calculated against NIFTY 50