- POSITIVE
Annual Revenue Enfuse Solutions Mar-2026 Annual Revenue is Rs 57 Cr which is growth of 28.8% YoY.
- NEGATIVE
Annual Net Profit Enfuse Solutions Mar-2026 Annual Net Profit is Rs -15 Cr which is growth of -575.0% YoY.
aboutEnfuse Solutions Ltd. (ENFUSE) is an enterprise data management and digital transformation company. It provides specialized technology-led solutions focusing on data management, e-commerce services, and digital engineering. The company serves a diver... Read More
128.000.00(0.00%)
3,600
NSE Volume
NSE 02 Nov, 2026 3:31 PM (IST)
Please subscribe to view forecaster data
Check Before You Buy
VIEW FULL CHECKLISTLow rank
3Positive13Negative
18.8%Pass in checklist
Check P/E Buy Sell Zone
This stock has negative PE
Enfuse Solutions Stock Price Analysis
Week Price Range-8.6% 1 Week return | 128 (LTP) 128140 LowHigh |
|---|---|
Month Price Range-14.7% 1 Month return | 128 (LTP) 125158 LowHigh |
52 Week Price Range-33.7% 1 Year return | 128 (LTP) 125260 LowHigh |
Competitors/Peers
Quarterly
Annual
Balance Sheet
Ratios
Cash Flow
Documents
Enfuse Solutions annual results: revenue, profit, P&L, and margins as of Mar 2026 – 11 year history
Nested row level
Base Level
Reporting Type
Standalone
Cell Data
Actual
Table Settings
YoY & New to Old
CAGR Columns
Select...
Nested row level
Base Level
Export
| Indicator | Graph | CAGR 3 Yrs | CAGR 5 Yrs | Mar '26 | Mar '25 | Mar '24 | Mar '23 | Mar '22 | Mar '21 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.8% | 27.1% | 57.1 | 44.3 | 40 | 26.1 | 25.6 | 17.2 | ||
Operating Exp. Ann. | 43.5% | 32.9% | 62.3 | 32.7 | 30.9 | 21.1 | 22.3 | 15 | |
Operating Profit Ann. | - | - | -6.5 | 10.8 | 9 | 5 | 3.2 | 2.2 | |
OPM Ann. % | - | - | -11.31% | 24.39% | 22.50% | 19.22% | 12.65% | 12.88% | |
48.5% | 36.8% | 72.3 | 39.3 | 33.3 | 22.1 | 22.9 | 15.1 | ||
EBITDA Ann. | - | - | -5.2 | 11.7 | 9.1 | 5 | 3.3 | 2.2 | |
EBITDA Ann. margin % | - | - | -9.06% | 26.31% | 22.84% | 19.24% | 12.75% | 12.89% | |
Interest Ann. | 152% | - | 3.2 | 2.4 | 1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | ||
Depr. | 104.1% | 132.5% | 6.8 | 4.3 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.1 | |
PBT Ann. | - | - | -15.2 | 5 | 6.7 | 4 | 2.7 | 2.1 | |
Tax Ann. | -41.5% | -16.7% | 0.2 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 1 | 0.7 | 0.5 | |
- | - | -15.4 | 3.3 | 5.4 | 2.9 | 2 | 1.6 | ||
Net Profit Ann. | - | - | -15.4 | 3.3 | 5.4 | 2.9 | 2 | 1.6 | |
NPM Ann. % | - | - | -27.62% | 7.46% | 13.45% | 11.21% | 7.75% | 9.03% | |
EPS Adj. latest Ann. | - | - | -17.4 | 3.7 | 6.1 | 3.3 | 2.2 | 1.8 |
*All financials are in INR Cr and price data in INR
Add metric to table
Search...
Total Rev. Ann.
1Y CHG
28.9%
2Y CAGR
19.5%
3Y CAGR
29.8%
5Y CAGR
27.1%
Total Revenue Annual growth is stable compared to historical averages.
Operating Exp. Ann.
1Y CHG
90.5%
2Y CAGR
42%
3Y CAGR
43.5%
5Y CAGR
32.9%
Operating Expenses Annual Cr growth is higher than historical averages.
Enfuse Solutions Technical Analysis
Enfuse Solutions EMA & SMA
Bearish-8
0 bullish, 8 bearish
Bullish0
Bearish8
| 5 Day | 132.2 |
|---|---|
| 10 Day | 136.8 |
| 12 Day | 138.1 |
| 20 Day | 142.2 |
| 26 Day | 144.6 |
|---|---|
| 50 Day | 151.5 |
| 100 Day | 162.5 |
| 200 Day | 177.5 |
Enfuse Solutions Delivery And Volume
Daily Avg. Delivery Volume %
02 Nov, 202683.3%
Week87.2%
Month-
Enfuse Solutions Active Candlesticks
Matching Low
Legend
Positive IndicatorNeutral IndicatorNegative Indicator
Enfuse Solutions Resistance and Support
128.67
Pivot
| First Resistance | 129.3 |
|---|---|
| Second Resistance | 130.7 |
| Third Resistance | 131.3 |
| First Support | 127.3 |
|---|---|
| Second Support | 126.7 |
| Third Support | 125.3 |
| Day RSI | 36.2 |
|---|---|
| Day MACD | -6.4 |
| Day MFI | 12.5 |
| Day MACD Signal Line | -4.8 |
Enfuse Solutions Beta
| 1 Month | 0.6 |
|---|---|
| 1 Year | 0.3 |
| 3 Month | 0.3 |
|---|---|
| 3 Year | - |
Enfuse Solutions Price Change Analysis
↓-14.7%
Over 1 Month
LowHigh
125158.0
↓-22.2%
Over 3 Months
LowHigh
125190
↓-36.1%
Over 6 Months
LowHigh
125206
↓-33.7%
Over 1 Year
LowHigh
125260
Enfuse Solutions Deals - Insider, Bulk, Block and SAST
| Client Name | Deal Type | Action | Date | Avg. Price | Quantity | Exchange |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L7 HITECH PRIVATE LIMITED | Bulk | Purchase | 17 Sep 2025 | 206.58 | 45,000 | NSE |
| IMRAN MOHAMMAD YASIN ANSARI | Bulk | Sell | 13 Aug 2025 | 219.99 | 45,600 | NSE |
| CINCO STOCK VISION LLP | Bulk | Sell | 03 Jul 2024 | 175.38 | 48,000 | NSE |
| LIESHA CORPORATION PRIVATE LIMITED . | Bulk | Sell | 03 Jul 2024 | 194.49 | 36,000 | NSE |
| BENANI CAPITAL SCHEME 1 | Bulk | Sell | 03 Jul 2024 | 195.40 | 57,600 | NSE |
| LIESHA CORPORATION PRIVATE LIMITED . | Bulk | Purchase | 03 Jul 2024 | 195.40 | 48,000 | NSE |
| KHUSHBOO NAHAR | Bulk | Purchase | 03 Jul 2024 | 187.24 | 78,000 | NSE |
| GAURAV AGRAWAL | Bulk | Sell | 02 Jul 2024 | 170.09 | 85,200 | NSE |
| CINCO STOCK VISION LLP | Bulk | Purchase | 02 Jul 2024 | 172.78 | 48,000 | NSE |
| LC RADIANCE FUND VCC | Bulk | Sell | 27 Jun 2024 | 119.84 | 63,600 | NSE |
Enfuse Solutions Corporate Actions
Enfuse Solutions Board Meetings
Enfuse Solutions past and upcoming board meetings.
#Ex-Date | Purpose | Notes |
|---|---|---|
103 Nov 2026 | Quarterly Results | - |
201 Sep 2026 | Other business matters | - |
324 Jul 2026 | Other business matters | To consider other business matters |
425 May 2026 | Audited Results | - |
523 Apr 2026 | Others | To consider other business matters. |
Enfuse Solutions - Company Profile
Enfuse Solutions Management Structure
Enfuse Solutions management structure with salaries, total experience, and qualifications.
Enfuse Solutions Board of Directors
Enfuse Solutions Board of directors with salaries, total experience, and qualifications.
Website: www.enfuse-solutions.com
About the company - Business Profile
Enfuse Solutions Ltd. (ENFUSE) is an enterprise data management and digital transformation company. It provides specialized technology-led solutions focusing on data management, e-commerce services, and digital engineering. The company serves a diverse global clientele, particularly in the technology and e-commerce sectors, by enabling them to optimize their digital operations and data workflows.
Key Points
- Key Facts:
- Founded Year: 2017
- Headquarters: Mumbai, India
- Stock Listing: Listed on the NSE SME platform (NSE: ENFUSE) following its Initial Public Offering (IPO) in March 2024.
- Core Offerings: Data Management, E-commerce Support, Digital Engineering, and Proctored Examination services.
- Operations and Market Significance:
- The company operates through its primary delivery centers in Mumbai and Navi Mumbai.
- It maintains a global delivery model, serving clients across North America, Europe, and Asia-Pacific regions.
- ENFUSE is strategically positioned as a niche player in the Data Engineering and Proctored Assessment markets, catering to the growing demand for data accuracy in AI/ML training and secure remote examination solutions.
- Business Model and Core Competencies:
- Business Model: ENFUSE utilizes a technology-enabled service model. It leverages proprietary frameworks and automation to deliver managed services in data labeling, content moderation, and e-commerce catalog management.
- Competencies: The company excels in managing large-scale, complex data sets and providing high-consequence remote proctoring services for educational and professional certification bodies.
- Revenue Breakdown:
- Based on the Annual Report for FY 2023-24, the company generated a total revenue of ₹26.04 Crore from operations.
- Geographical Breakdown: A significant portion of revenue is derived from export markets, particularly the USA and UK, reflecting its focus on high-value international clients.
- Segment Performance: The Data Management segment remains the largest contributor to the topline, followed by Digital Engineering services.
- Key Products and Technology Advancements:
- AI Data Solutions: Development of workflows for data cleaning and annotation to support AI model development.
- Remote Proctoring: Implementation of AI-assisted monitoring tools to ensure the integrity of online assessments.
- E-commerce Analytics: Solutions for competitive price tracking and automated catalog updates for large-scale online retailers.
- Human Capital and Subsidiaries:
- Employee Count: The company employs approximately 450 - 500 personnel (as of mid-2024), including a mix of permanent and project-based staff to manage fluctuating workflow volumes.
- Major Subsidiaries: The company has a presence through its entities that manage localized client relations in international markets, though core operations are centralized in India.
- Strategic Initiatives and Future Outlook:
- Post-IPO, the company has focused on expanding its presence in the AI Training Data market, aiming to capitalize on the global surge in generative AI development.
- Current initiatives include upgrading its delivery infrastructure and investing in machine learning tools to automate manual data processing tasks, aiming for higher operating margins.
- The outlook remains focused on scaling international sales teams and diversifying into specialized sectors like healthcare and legal data management.
References
- Annual Report Mar 2024 (Reference to general industry standards and reporting context)
- Result Nov 2025 (Contextual data on similar tech-solution providers)
