- POSITIVE
Quarterly Revenue Endurance Tech Jun-2026 Quarterly Revenue is Rs 3,194 Cr which is growth of 35.9% YoY.
- POSITIVE
Quarterly Net Profit Endurance Tech Jun-2026 Quarterly Net Profit is Rs 195 Cr which is growth of 17.4% YoY.
2418.4068.80(2.93%)
33,527
NSE+BSE Volume
NSE 03 Nov, 2026 11:18 AM (IST)
Endurance Tech quarterly and annual financials: results, revenue, profit, P&L, balance sheet, cash flow, financial ratios, revenue mix, peer comparison, and financial documents
Forecaster Analyst Estimates for Endurance Tech share price target, revenues, EPS, net income and more
Endurance Tech quarterly results: revenue, profit, and P&L – 13 quarter history
Nested row level
Base Level
Reporting Type
Standalone
Cell Data
Actual
Table Settings
YoY & New to Old
Nested row level
Base Level
Export
| Indicator | Graph | Jun '26 | Mar '26 | Dec '25 | Sep '25 | Jun '25 | Mar '25 | Dec '24 | Sep '24 | Jun '24 | Mar '24 | Dec '23 | Sep '23 | Jun '23 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3,194.2 | 2,974.7 | 2,678.3 | 2,692.2 | 2,350.7 | 2,269.4 | 2,191.6 | 2,317.1 | 2,134.6 | 2,093.1 | 2,007 | 1,984.3 | 1,836.1 | ||
Operating Exp. | 2,836.4 | 2,604.2 | 2,339.2 | 2,356.3 | 2,045.1 | 1,943.5 | 1,904.3 | 2,001.1 | 1,846.2 | 1,781.3 | 1,762.3 | 1,725.9 | 1,595.2 | |
Operating Profit | 346.3 | 353.8 | 330.2 | 321.9 | 289.5 | 305.5 | 272.9 | 298.5 | 274.2 | 297.3 | 231.1 | 247.8 | 230.2 | |
Operating Profit Margin % | 10.88% | 11.96% | 12.37% | 12.02% | 12.40% | 13.58% | 12.54% | 12.98% | 12.93% | 14.30% | 11.59% | 12.55% | 12.61% | |
Depr. | 92.9 | 90.1 | 86 | 81.9 | 81.4 | 74.2 | 73.5 | 72.7 | 69.2 | 67.3 | 65.9 | 65.1 | 64.3 | |
Interest | 4.6 | 3.1 | 3.1 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1 | 1 | |
Profit Before Tax | 260.4 | 277.3 | 229.3 | 251.8 | 222.7 | 233.6 | 213.1 | 242.9 | 218.5 | 244 | 178.3 | 192.4 | 175.6 | |
Tax | 65.7 | 67.5 | 58.6 | 64.2 | 56.9 | 59.5 | 56.2 | 58.1 | 55.7 | 61.7 | 45.9 | 49.9 | 45 | |
Net Profit | 194.6 | 209.8 | 170.7 | 187.6 | 165.8 | 174.1 | 156.9 | 184.8 | 162.9 | 182.3 | 132.4 | 142.5 | 130.5 | |
EPS Adj. latest | 13.8 | 14.9 | 12.1 | 13.3 | 11.8 | 12.4 | 11.2 | 13.1 | 11.6 | 13 | 9.4 | 10.1 | 9.3 | |
Net profit TTM | 762.6 | 733.8 | 698.2 | 684.4 | 681.6 | 678.7 | 686.9 | 662.4 | 620.1 | 587.8 | 510 | 469.8 | 458.5 | |
Basic EPS TTM | 54.2 | 52.2 | 49.6 | 48.7 | 48.5 | 48.3 | 48.8 | 47.1 | 44.1 | 41.8 | 36.3 | 33.4 | 32.6 | |
Earnings Transcripts | ||||||||||||||
AI Summary | ||||||||||||||
Results PDF | ||||||||||||||
Result Notes |
*All financials are in INR Cr and price data in INR
Add metric to table
Search...
Endurance Tech competitor comparison and performance snapshot within industry
Endurance Tech annual results: revenue, profit, P&L, and margins as of Mar 2026 – 11 year history
Nested row level
Base Level
Reporting Type
Standalone
Cell Data
Actual
Table Settings
YoY & New to Old
CAGR Columns
Select...
Nested row level
Base Level
Export
- POSITIVE
Annual Revenue Endurance Tech Mar-2026 Annual Revenue is Rs 10,696 Cr which is growth of 20.0% YoY.
- POSITIVE
Annual Net Profit Endurance Tech Mar-2026 Annual Net Profit is Rs 734 Cr which is growth of 8.1% YoY.
*All financials are in INR Cr and price data in INR
Add metric to table
Search...
Total Rev. Ann.
1Y CHG
20%
2Y CAGR
16.2%
3Y CAGR
16.3%
5Y CAGR
17.4%
7Y CAGR
10.2%
10Y CAGR
11.2%
Total Revenue Annual growth is higher than historical averages.
Net Profit Ann.
1Y CHG
8.1%
2Y CAGR
11.7%
3Y CAGR
21.5%
5Y CAGR
13.3%
7Y CAGR
10.8%
10Y CAGR
13.6%
Net Profit Annual growth is lower than historical averages.
Operating Exp. Ann.
1Y CHG
21.4%
2Y CAGR
16.7%
3Y CAGR
16%
5Y CAGR
18.3%
7Y CAGR
10.4%
10Y CAGR
11.2%
Operating Expenses Annual Cr growth is higher than historical averages.
Endurance Tech balance sheet as of Mar 2026: assets, liabilities, reserves, and borrowings – 11 year history
Nested row level
Base Level
Reporting Type
Standalone
Cell Data
Actual
Table Settings
YoY & New to Old
CAGR Columns
Select...
Nested row level
Base Level
Export
- POSITIVE
Total Shareholders Fund Endurance Tech Mar-2026 Total Shareholders Fund is Rs 4,941 Cr which is growth of 13.6% YoY.
- POSITIVE
Total Assets Endurance Tech Mar-2026 Total Assets is Rs 6,196 Cr which is growth of 14.8% YoY.
| Indicator | Graph | CAGR 3 Yrs | CAGR 5 Yrs | Mar '26 | Mar '25 | Mar '24 | Mar '23 | Mar '22 | Mar '21 | Mar '20 | Mar '19 | Mar '18 | Mar '17 | Mar '16 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14% | 12.8% | 4,940.8 | 4,348 | 3,805.3 | 3,330.9 | 3,006.9 | 2,708.3 | 2,316.8 | 2,080 | 1,792.3 | 1,563.1 | 1,342.5 | ||
Minority Interest Liability Ann. | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
12.1% | 10.3% | 53.5 | 49.7 | 36.7 | 38 | 38.8 | 32.8 | 38.2 | 29.5 | 11.3 | 38.6 | 103.5 | ||
17.5% | 11.5% | 1,201.8 | 998.2 | 843.3 | 740.1 | 693.7 | 696.6 | 627.9 | 849.1 | 802 | 648.4 | 545.8 | ||
Total Capital Plus Liabilities Ann. | 14.7% | 12.5% | 6,196.1 | 5,395.9 | 4,685.3 | 4,109 | 3,739.3 | 3,437.7 | 2,982.9 | 2,958.6 | 2,605.5 | 2,250.1 | 1,991.7 | |
15.5% | 13.4% | 2,783.7 | 2,235.1 | 1,921.1 | 1,807.8 | 1,654.1 | 1,487.1 | 1,539.6 | 1,262.9 | 1,018.1 | 879.9 | 970.3 | ||
12.2% | 12.2% | 3,364.9 | 2,846.8 | 2,518.2 | 2,382.4 | 2,073 | 1,891.2 | 2,022.3 | 1,852.9 | 1,573.2 | 1,425.5 | 1,372.2 | ||
17.9% | 12.9% | 2,831.2 | 2,549.1 | 2,167.1 | 1,726.6 | 1,666.4 | 1,546.4 | 960.6 | 1,105.6 | 1,032.4 | 824.6 | 619.5 | ||
Total Assets Ann. | 14.7% | 12.5% | 6,196.1 | 5,395.9 | 4,685.3 | 4,109 | 3,739.3 | 3,437.7 | 2,982.9 | 2,958.6 | 2,605.5 | 2,250.1 | 1,991.7 | |
Contingent Liabilities plus Commitments Ann. | -24% | -6.4% | 237.6 | 230 | 125.2 | 541.6 | 705.9 | 331.5 | 252.2 | 312.2 | 357 | 236.7 | 258.2 | |
Bonus Equity Share Capital Ann. | 0% | 0% | 123.7 | 123.7 | 123.7 | 123.7 | 123.7 | 123.7 | 123.7 | 123.7 | 123.7 | 123.7 | 0.6 | |
Non Current Investments Unquoted Book Value Ann. | 445.8% | 236.8% | 520.3 | 5.9 | 3.4 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 364.8 | 364.7 | 364.7 | |
Current Investments Unquoted Book Value Ann. | - | - | 169.9 | 37.3 | 34.8 | 44.9 | 31.6 | 45.6 |
*All financials are in INR Cr and price data in INR
Add metric to table
Search...
Total Assets Ann.
1Y CHG
14.8%
2Y CAGR
15%
3Y CAGR
14.7%
5Y CAGR
12.5%
7Y CAGR
11.1%
10Y CAGR
12%
Total Assets Annual growth is higher than historical averages.
Total Current Liabilities Ann.
1Y CHG
20.4%
2Y CAGR
19.4%
3Y CAGR
17.5%
5Y CAGR
11.5%
7Y CAGR
5.1%
10Y CAGR
8.2%
Total Current Liabilities Annual Cr growth is higher than historical averages.
Total ShareHolders Funds Ann.
1Y CHG
13.6%
2Y CAGR
13.9%
3Y CAGR
14%
5Y CAGR
12.8%
7Y CAGR
13.2%
10Y CAGR
13.9%
Total ShareHolders Funds Annual growth is stable compared to historical averages.
Endurance Tech ROE, ROCE, book value, and debt-to-equity ratio as of Mar 2026 – 11 year history
Nested row level
Base Level
Reporting Type
Standalone
Cell Data
Actual
Table Settings
YoY & New to Old
CAGR Columns
Select...
Nested row level
Base Level
Export
- POSITIVE
Book Value Per Share Endurance Tech Mar-2026 Book Value Per Share is 351 Rs which is growth of 13.6% YoY.
- POSITIVE
ROE Endurance Tech Mar-2026 ROE is 15% which is growth of 0.8% YoY.
| Indicator | Graph | CAGR 3 Yrs | CAGR 5 Yrs | Mar '26 | Mar '25 | Mar '24 | Mar '23 | Mar '22 | Mar '21 | Mar '20 | Mar '19 | Mar '18 | Mar '17 | Mar '16 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BVSH Ann. | 14.1% | 12.8% | 351.3 | 309.1 | 270.5 | 236.8 | 213.8 | 192.5 | 164.7 | 147.9 | 127.4 | 111.1 | 305.4 | |
RoA Ann. % | 6% | 0.8% | 11.84% | 12.57% | 12.54% | 9.95% | 10.20% | 11.40% | 14.33% | 12.09% | 10.42% | 9.84% | 10.32% | |
ROE Ann. % | 6.6% | 0.5% | 14.85% | 15.60% | 15.44% | 12.27% | 12.69% | 14.48% | 18.46% | 17.20% | 15.15% | 14.17% | 15.31% | |
ROCE Ann. % | 6.4% | 0.5% | 20.25% | 21.10% | 20.64% | 16.82% | 18.03% | 19.76% | 24.59% | 27.14% | 24.34% | 19.77% | 21.70% | |
Total Debt to Total Equity Ann. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 |
*All financials are in INR Cr and price data in INR
Add metric to table
Search...
ROE Ann. %
1Y CHG
-4.8%
2Y CAGR
-1.9%
3Y CAGR
6.6%
5Y CAGR
0.5%
7Y CAGR
-2.1%
10Y CAGR
-0.3%
ROE Annual % is falling faster than historical averages.
RoA Ann. %
1Y CHG
-5.8%
2Y CAGR
-2.8%
3Y CAGR
6%
5Y CAGR
0.8%
7Y CAGR
-0.3%
10Y CAGR
1.4%
RoA Annual % is falling faster than historical averages.
Current Ratio Ann.
1Y CHG
-7.7%
2Y CAGR
-3.9%
3Y CAGR
1.4%
5Y CAGR
1.8%
7Y CAGR
9.2%
10Y CAGR
8.1%
Current Ratio Annual is falling faster than historical averages.
Endurance Tech cash flow: net, operating, investing, and financing flows as of Mar 2026 – 11 year history
Nested row level
Base Level
Reporting Type
Standalone
Cell Data
Actual
Table Settings
YoY & New to Old
CAGR Columns
Select...
Nested row level
Base Level
Export
- POSITIVE
Cash From Operating Activity Endurance Tech Mar-2026 Cash From Operating Activity is Rs 896 Cr which is growth of 2.5% YoY.
- NEGATIVE
Net Cash Flow Endurance Tech Mar-2026 Net Cash Flow is Rs -65 Cr which is growth of -185.5% YoY.
| Indicator | Graph | CAGR 3 Yrs | CAGR 5 Yrs | Mar '26 | Mar '25 | Mar '24 | Mar '23 | Mar '22 | Mar '21 | Mar '20 | Mar '19 | Mar '18 | Mar '17 | Mar '16 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.8% | 24.7% | 895.6 | 873.5 | 594.8 | 623.4 | 548.9 | 296.8 | 628.1 | 477.7 | 359.2 | 252.4 | 387.2 | ||
Cash from Investing Act. Ann. | - | - | -804.6 | -672.8 | -498.9 | -579.4 | -379 | -279.9 | -267.9 | -392.3 | -292.9 | -205.3 | -233 | |
Cash from Financing Act. Ann. | - | - | -156.5 | -124.2 | -123 | -104.4 | -101.1 | -107.9 | -265.3 | -63.7 | -60.4 | -50.2 | -151 | |
- | - | -65.4 | 76.5 | -27 | -60.4 | 68.9 | -91 | 95 | 21.7 | 5.9 | -3.1 | 3.2 |
*All financials are in INR Cr and price data in INR
Add metric to table
Search...
Cash from Operating Act. Ann.
1Y CHG
2.5%
2Y CAGR
22.7%
3Y CAGR
12.8%
5Y CAGR
24.7%
7Y CAGR
9.4%
10Y CAGR
8.7%
Cash from Operating Activity Annual growth is lower than historical averages.
